THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Clarksville High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
WED
9/26/2018

AT

District Tournament Graphic

COED VARSITY TENNIS

AT DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/26/2018

VS

Beebe Graphic

GIRLS 9TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS BEEBE
CLARKSVILLE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/26/2018

VS

Beebe Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS BEEBE
CHS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/27/2018

AT

District Tournament Graphic

COED VARSITY TENNIS

AT DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/27/2018

VS

Morrilton Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS MORRILTON
CHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/27/2018

VS

Morrilton Graphic

GIRLS JV VOLLEYBALL

VS MORRILTON
CHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/27/2018

AT

Morrilton Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT MORRILTON
DEVIL DOG STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/27/2018

AT

Morrilton Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

AT MORRILTON
DEVIL DOG STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
9/28/2018

AT

District Tournament Graphic

COED VARSITY TENNIS

AT DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
9/28/2018

AT

Ozark Graphic

BOYS VARSITY GOLF

AT OZARK
OZARK CC

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
9/28/2018

AT

Harrison Graphic

BOYS VARSITY FOOTBALL

AT HARRISON
FEDEX FIELD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/29/2018

AT

Russellville Graphic

COED JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT RUSSELLVILLE
RUSSELLVILLE

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/29/2018

AT

Russellville Graphic

COED VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT RUSSELLVILLE
RUSSELLVILLE

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/29/2018

AT

District Tournament Graphic

COED VARSITY TENNIS

AT DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/1/2018

AT

Shiloh Christian Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT SHILOH CHRISTIAN
CHAMPIONS STADIUM

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/1/2018

AT

Russellville Graphic

GIRLS 9TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT RUSSELLVILLE
RUSSELLVILLE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/1/2018

VS

Greenbrier Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS GREENBRIER
BILL METHENY STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/1/2018

AT

Russellville Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT RUSSELLVILLE
RHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/1/2018

AT

Shiloh Christian Graphic

BOYS JV FOOTBALL

AT SHILOH CHRISTIAN
CHAMPIONS STADIUM

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/2/2018

AT

Heber Springs Graphic

GIRLS JV VOLLEYBALL

AT HEBER SPRINGS
HSHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/2/2018

AT

Heber Springs Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT HEBER SPRINGS
HSHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
10/3/2018

AT

4A Boys State Graphic

BOYS VARSITY GOLF

AT 4A BOYS STATE
RIDGEPOINTE CC

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
10/3/2018

VS

Greenbrier Graphic

GIRLS 9TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS GREENBRIER
CLARKSVILLE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
10/3/2018

VS

Greenbrier Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS GREENBRIER
CHS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/4/2018

AT

Greenwood Invitational Graphic

COED JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT GREENWOOD INVITATIONAL
GREENWOOD

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/4/2018

AT

Greenwood Invitational Graphic

COED VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT GREENWOOD INVITATIONAL
GREENWOOD

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/4/2018

AT

Lonoke Graphic

GIRLS JV VOLLEYBALL

AT LONOKE
LHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/4/2018

VS

Searcy Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS SEARCY
BILL METHENY STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/4/2018

AT

Lonoke Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT LONOKE
LHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/4/2018

VS

Searcy Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

VS SEARCY
BILL METHENY STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/5/2018

VS

Huntsville Graphic

BOYS VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS HUNTSVILLE
BILL METHENY STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/6/2018

AT

Morrilton Graphic

GIRLS 9TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT MORRILTON
MORRILTON

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/6/2018

AT

Morrilton Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT MORRILTON
MHS

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/8/2018

VS

Little Rock Christian Graphic

GIRLS 9TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN
CLARKSVILLE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/8/2018

VS

Little Rock Christian Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN
CHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/8/2018

VS

Shiloh Christian Graphic

BOYS JV FOOTBALL

VS SHILOH CHRISTIAN
BILL METHENY STADIUM

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/9/2018

AT

State Tournament Graphic

COED VARSITY TENNIS

AT STATE TOURNAMENT
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/9/2018

VS

Forrest City Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS FORREST CITY
CHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/9/2018

VS

Forrest City Graphic

GIRLS JV VOLLEYBALL

VS FORREST CITY
CHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/11/2018

VS

Pulaski Academy Graphic

GIRLS JV VOLLEYBALL

VS PULASKI ACADEMY
CHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/11/2018

AT

Bebee Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT BEBEE
BHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/11/2018

VS

Pulaski Academy Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS PULASKI ACADEMY
CHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/11/2018

AT

Beebe Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

AT BEEBE
BRO ERWIN STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/12/2018

AT

Alma Graphic

BOYS VARSITY FOOTBALL

AT ALMA
AIREDALE STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/13/2018

AT

Wapus Cat Invitational Graphic

COED JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT WAPUS CAT INVITATIONAL
CONWAY

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/13/2018

AT

Wapus Cat Invitational Graphic

COED VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT WAPUS CAT INVITATIONAL
CONWAY

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/15/2018

VS

Farmington Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS FARMINGTON
BILL METHENY STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/15/2018

AT

Russellville Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT RUSSELLVILLE
CYCLONE STADIUM

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/15/2018

VS

Farmington Graphic

BOYS JV FOOTBALL

VS FARMINGTON
BILL METHENY STADIUM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/16/2018

AT

Rattler Run Graphic

COED JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT RATTLER RUN
MAGAZINE

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2018 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC